Vereinsrekorde

 KategorieNameZeitVeranstaltungPlatzDatum
AK0 W25m BrustAnna Bruns00:29:00VM13123.11.2013
0-7 Jahre25 m RückenAnna Bruns00:28:00VM13123.11.2013
AK0 M25m BrustLutz Miron00:33:00VM18117.11.2018
0-7 Jahre25m RückenIrene Tannenberg00:34:35VM18117.11.2018
AK1 W25m BrustAnna Bruns00:25:00Ribnitz142
8-9 Jahre50m BrustAnna Bruns00:52:00VoM15124.01.2015
25m RückenAnna Bruns00:21:26VM15121.11.2015
25m HindernissAnna Bruns00:24:26VM15121.11.2015
AK1 M25m BrustChriss Bruns00:26:00Ribnitz141
8-9 Jahre50m BrustHenning Hilgendorf00:52:00VM12117.11.2012
25m RückenMarcus Dinse00:25:00VM16119.11.2016
25m HindernissHenning Hilgendorf00:27:00VM12117.11.2012
AK2 W50m BrustAlina Satzel00:46:00VM12117.11.2012
10-11 JahreAnna Bruns00:46:00Ribnitz161
50m RückenAnna Bruns00:47:00VM17118.11.2017
50m HindernissAlina Satzel00:44:00Ribnitz121
50m FreistilAnna Bruns00:41:00VoM17121.01.2017
25m FreistilFenja Radunski00:20:31VM19116.11.2019
AK2 M50m BrustPaul Zilian00:45:00Ribnitz121
10-11 Jahre50m RückenPaul Zilian00:48:00VM12117.11.2012
50m HindernissFelix Rega00:46:30VM19116.11.2019
50m FreistilMichael Köhler00:31:35Ribnitz18224.11.2018
25m Freistil (2018)Marcus Dinse00:18:00VM18117.11.2018
AK3 W50m BrustAlina Satzel00:43:00VoM14125.01.2014
12-13 Jahre50m RückenPauline Vieth00:44:00VM13123.11.2013
50m HindernissAlina Satzel00:40:00VM14122.11.2014
50m FreistilAlina Satzel00:36:00VM14122.11.2014
100m FlossenPauline Vieth01:12:00Ribnitz121
AK3 M50m BrustPaul Zilian00:43:00VM14122.11.2014
12-13 Jahre50m RückenPaul Zilian00:42:00VM14122.11.2014
50m HindernissPaul Zilian00:40:00VM14122.11.2014
50m FreistilPaul Zilian00:27:00VoM14125.01.2014
100m FlossenMarco Köhler01:12:00Ribnitz18124.11.2018
AK4 W100m BrustAlina Satzel01:34:00VM16119.11.2016
14-15 Jahre50m RückenCarmen Henninger00:40:00VoM15124.01.2015
50m HindernissCarmen Henninger00:38:00VoM15124.01.2015
100m FreistilCarmen Henninger01:19:00VoM15124.01.2015
100m FlossenAlina Satzel01:08:00Ribnitz141
AK4 M100m BrustJanne Henke01:26:00VM15121.11.2015
14-15 Jahre50m RückenFlorian Wienberg00:41:00VM13123.11.2013
50m HindernissJanek Heber00:37:00VoM18120.01.2018
100m FreistilMalte Groß01:17:00VM12117.11.2012
100m FlossenPaul Zilian01:05:00Ribnitz153
AK5 W100m BrustAlina Satzel01:35:49VoM15124.01.2015
16-17 Jahre50m RückenIsabel Brunk00:41:00VM15121.11.2015
50m HindernissAlina Satzel00:39:00VoM17121.01.2017
100m HindernissMarleen Brunk01:32:29Ribnitz18424.11.2018
100m FreistilAlina Satzel01:21:00VoM17121.01.2017
100m FlossenIsabel Brunk01:07:00Ribnitz155
AK5 M100m BrustOle Norman Müller01:28:04VM19116.11.2019
16-17 Jahre50m RückenFlorian Wienberg00:39:00VoM15124.01.2015
Tobias Reich00:39:00VoM15124.01.2015
50m HindernissFlorian Wienberg00:35:00VoM15124.01.2015
100m HindernissTim Zahn01:37:00Ribnitz145
100m FreistilJanek Heber01:14:09VM18117.11.2018
100m FlossenOliver Volk01:01:00Ribnitz123
AK6 W100m BrustIsabel Brunk01:46:00Ribnitz161
18-19 Jahre100m HindernissIsabel Brunk01:31:00Ribnitz161
100m FlossenIsabel Brunk01:11:00Ribnitz161
AK6 M100m BrustJulian Krentz01:29:00Ribnitz143
18-19 Jahre50m RückenNicolas Haase00:38:00VoM16123.01.2016
50m HindernissJulian Krentz00:35:00VoM15124.01.2015
100m HindernissJulian Krentz01:30:00Ribnitz143
100m FreistilJulian Krentz01:19:00VM15121.11.2015
100m FlossenJulian Krentz01:03:00Ribnitz143

VM = Vereinsmeisterschaft
VoM = Vereinsoffene Meisterschaft
Ribnitz = Herbstvergleich